2015 Results

AFLG 2015 FINAL LADDAR

# Club P W L D F A % Pts
1Munich Kangaroos121200851173491,948
2St. Pauli Pirates121020628304206,640
3BERLIN AFC CROCODILES12930595314189,536
4Alster Swans12840536261205,432
5Stuttgart Emus1275038343887,428
6Rheinland Früh Sport12660523345151,624
7Frankfurt Redbacks1239025365738,512
8Dresden Wolves1239020752739,312
9Ludwigsburg Taipans12210023066434,68
10Rheinland Früh Kölsch1201207359612,20
View All

Berlin League 2015 Final Ladder

# Club P W L D F A % Pts
1East Berlin Mariners621310913879,014
2South Berlin Giants6321215165130,314
3North Berlin Crows621311641282,914
4West Berlin Eagles60332812422,66
View All

April2015

May2015

Our Partners