2017 Results

AFLG 2017 FINAL LADDER

# Club P W L D F A % Pts
1BERLIN AFC CROCODILES1010001455251579,740
2Munich Kangaroos10820818320255,632
3Hamburg Dockers10820657493133,332
4Frankfurt Redbacks1046064673887,516
5Stuttgart Emus1046046253486,516
6Rheinland Lions1037042380352,712
7Freiberg Taipans1028028285233,18
8Dresden Wolves100100319107129,80

Berlin League 2017 FINAL Ladder

# Club P W L D F A % Pts
1West Berlin Eagles6600472222212,624
2North Berlin Crows6330295286103,115
3South Berlin Giants624028534881,912
4East Berlin Mariners615015835444,67

September2017

August2017

July2017

June2017

Our Partners