Ladder

# Club P W L D F A % Pts
1BERLIN AFC CROCODILES1010001455251579,740
2Munich Kangaroos10820818320255,632
3Hamburg Dockers10820657493133,332
4Frankfurt Redbacks1046064673887,516
5Stuttgart Emus1046046253486,516
6Rheinland Lions1037042380352,712
7Freiberg Taipans1028028285233,18
8Dresden Wolves100100319107129,80

Our Partners