Ladder

# Club P W L D F A % Pts
1Munich Kangaroos121200710135525,948
2BERLIN AFC CROCODILES121110815178457,944
3Frankfurt Redbacks12831521362143,934
4Rheinland Lions12651396326121,526
5Dresden Wolves1257029648660,920
6St. Pauli Pirates1248029449859,016
7Freiberg Taipans1239019153235,912
8Hamburg Alster Swans12210023553444,08
9Stuttgart Emus12210014855526,78
View All

Our Partners